LHC Thursday (Lee/Newmarket/Durham/ Newington/Portsmouth):

LHC Thursday - Lee / Newmarket / Durham / Newington / Portsmouth

Schedules read from TOP to BOTTOM. Not sure what you're looking at? How to read the schedule.

EASTBOUND

Days of Operation: Thursday

Asterisks (*) indicate transfer points to bus routes not indicated on this schedule.

LEE
Town Hall 8:45 am
NEWMARKET
Bennett Way/Mead Hill 9:00
Connection Downtown Gazebo* 9:20
DURHAM
Durham Market Place 9:30
Bagdad Woods 9:35
NEWINGTON
Fox Run Mall 9:50
PORTSMOUTH
Marshall's Plaza 10:00

WESTBOUND

Days of Operation: Thursday

Asterisks (*) indicate transfer points to bus routes not indicated on this schedule.

PORTSMOUTH
Connection Marshall's Plaza* 11:50 am
NEWINGTON
Connection Fox Run Mall* 12:00 pm
DURHAM
Bagdad Woods 12:20
Durham Marketplace 12:25
NEWMARKET
Connection Downtown Gazebo* 12:35
Newmarket House 12:45
LEE
Town Hall 1:10